Cisco-Linksys MGBT1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

GBIC SFP (Mini GBIC) Gigabit Interface Converter, 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Fiber SX Transceiver.

+20 more

Overview

UPC 745883558759
EAN 0745883558759
HSCode Sign Up
Price Sign Up
Availability Sign Up

Features

Brand Name Cisco Systems
Item Dimensions L x W x H 49.61 x 41.73 x 20.47 inches
Item Weight 2.08 ounces
Item model number FBA_MGBT1
Processor Count 1
Series FBA_MGBT1
Voltage 5 volts
To get more fields like model, manufacturer, detailed features in JSON format, please sign up for free instant access.