TRENDnet Gigabit SFP LC Module, Multi-Mode, Mini-GBIC, Up to 550 M (1800 ft.), Compatible with Standard SFP Slots, Hot Pluggable, ANSI Fiber Channel Compliant, TEG-MGBSX

Capacity:Gigabit -| - Model:SFP (up to 550 M). the TEG-MGBSX Mini-GBIC Multi Mode module works with standard Mini-GBIC slots on most switches. This Multi-Mode LC Type module spans distances up to 550m...

+16 more

Overview

UPC 710931501605
EAN 0710931501605
HSCode Sign Up
Price Sign Up
Availability Sign Up

Features

Brand Name TRENDnet
Item Dimensions L x W x H 6.02 x 4.13 x 2.05 inches
Item Weight 4.6 ounces
Item model number TEG-MGBSX
Series TEG-MGBSX
To get more fields like model, manufacturer, detailed features in JSON format, please sign up for free instant access.